Shandong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company
Number of Employees:
143
Year of Establishment:
2009-03-02
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001, ISO 14000
OEM/ODM Availability:
Yes
OEM/ODM Service

Rock Hammer, Hydraulic Breaker, Excavator Rock Hammer manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Excavator Rock Hammer, Hydraulic Breaker for Case Cx360b Cx470b, Excavator Hydraulic Grapple for 30 Ton Excavator, Excavator Attachment Hydraulic Breaker with Ce and so on.

Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Hydraulic Breaker Excavator Rock Hammer, Hydraulic Breaker for Case Cx360b Cx470b

Excavator Rock Hammer, Hydraulic Breaker for Case Cx360b Cx470b

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Set US $8,500/ Set
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 500sets/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Type: Pistons
Application: Excavator
Certification: CE, ISO9001: 2000
Condition: New
Color: Optional Yellow , Red
Delivery Time: 5 Days After Order

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: JSB3500 S
Impact Rate: 120-1200bpm
Weight: 80- 6100ton
Oen: Available for Rock Hammer
Suitable Excavator: 26-43 Ton
Trademark: JSB
Transport Package: Pallet / Wooden CAS
Specification: ISO9001: 200
Origin: Shandong Provice China
HS Code: 84122100

Product Description

JSB3500 rock hammer is compatible with various brand of excavators in 28-42 tons including:
DOOSAN, KOMATSU, CAT, SNAY, HYUNDAI R, CAT PALLET, Volvo, KOBELCO, KATO, KUBOTA, JCB, CASE, GEHLetc.

The JSB3500 rock hammer Features:
A. Incorporate much leading edge technology in hydraulic rock breaker. (Lower oil consumption, leading heat treatment, lower noise, long lifespan etc)
B. Suitable with a wide range of excavator.
C. Versatile application including rock broken, paving road, building demolition etc.
D. Top type breaker is applied to special operation that in large elevation angle.
E. Box type breaker namely silent breaker, which is sued in special project that noise is limited.
F. One-stop service.
G. Easy use and easy maintenance.

We have side type breaker, top type breaker, box type breaker for your slection

The specification show you as follows for your reference.
THE SPECIFICATIONS OF SIDE TYPE BREAKER
Item\ModelUnitJSB100S JSB200SJSB400SJSB400SJSB600SJSB800SJSB900S
Suitable Excavatorton0.8-2.01.2-3.02.0-403.0-5.54.0-7.07.0-14.011.0-16.0
Chisel  Diametermm40455368/707585100
Total    Weightkg7080165254264486853
Overall  Lengthmm920110011901347152819202260
Operating Pressurekg/cm 290-12090-12090-120110-140110-160120-170150-170
Required Oil FlowL/min15-2515-2525-5025-4530-4545-8580-120
Impact ratebpm800-1400700-1200600-1100500-900500-800400-700400-700
Hose Diameterinch1/21/21/21/21/23/43/4
 
THE SPECIFICATIONS OF SIDE TYPE BREAKER
Item\ModelUnitJSB1200SJSB1600SJSB1900SJSB2800SJSB3500SJSB4500SJSB5000S
Suitable Excavatorton15-1819-2619-2627-3828-4036-4540-55
Chisel  Diametermm1201350140150155165175
Total    Weightkg1300167918982455265037533910
Overall  Lengthmm2530269528102895315233103400
Operating Pressurekg/cm 2150-170160-180160-180160-180160-180160-180160-180
Required Oil FlowL/min90-120120-160130-170150-190170-220200-300210-290
Impact ratebpm400-700400-700400-600350-500250-400250-350200-350
Hose Diameterinch11111 . 251 . 251 . 25

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Scott Ning
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now