Shandong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company
Number of Employees:
143
Year of Establishment:
2009-03-02
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001, ISO 14000
OEM/ODM Availability:
Yes
OEM/ODM Service

Excavator Hammer, Hammer Breaker, Hydraulic Hammer Breaker manufacturer / supplier in China, offering CE Certifited Excavator Hydraulic Hammer Breaker Box Silent Type, Excavator Hydraulic Grapple for 30 Ton Excavator, Excavator Attachment Hydraulic Breaker with Ce and so on.

Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Hydraulic Breaker CE Certifited Excavator Hydraulic Hammer Breaker Box Silent Type

CE Certifited Excavator Hydraulic Hammer Breaker Box Silent Type

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $1/ Piece
Production Capacity: 500 Pieces/Month
Transport Package: Standard Package: Polywood Case
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T
Type: Breaker
Application: Excavator
Certification: CE, ISO9001: 2000, SGS
Condition: New
Suitable Carrier: 30-40tons of Excavator
Chisel Diameter: 155mm

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: JSB3500
Weight: 3050kgs
Working Pressure: 160-180kg/Cm2
Working Flow: 170-220L/Min
Impluse Rate: 250-400bpm
Hose Diameter: 1+1/4 Inch
H.S Code: 84122100
Usage: Demolition
Color: Yellow, Black and as Per Customer
Trademark: Jisan
Specification: ISO 9001, ISO14000, CE
Origin: Shandong China
HS Code: 84122100

Product Description

CE certifited excavator hydraulic hammer breaker box silent type
Hydraulic rock breaker
Hydraulic hammer breaker
Hydraulic 30-40 tons breaker

Box silent type hydraulic hammer breaker


Specifications
 
1. original manufacture 
2. durable 
3. suprior quality 
4. competitive price 
5. versatility 

 
Overall weight: 3050kgs
Operating pressure:160-180kg/cm2
Required oil flow: 170-220L/min
Impact frequency:250-400Bpm
Fit for 40-50tons of excavator for all of brands, such as Doosan, Hyundai, Komatsu, Hitachi, CAT, Volvo, Kobelco, Kato, Sumitomo, Sany, Lovol etc.


Package and Shipment
1. Polywood case
2. Two chisels, a netrogen device with a netrogen bottle, a gauge, all hoses and a maintenance tool box with all necessary tools.
3. Loading from any port of China.


Our services
1. High qualified engineer and designer
2. High standard QC system
3. Professional processor


Products Photos
CE Certifited Excavator Hydraulic Hammer Breaker Box Silent Type
CE Certifited Excavator Hydraulic Hammer Breaker Box Silent Type
CE Certifited Excavator Hydraulic Hammer Breaker Box Silent Type
Item / ModelUnitJSB1600TJSB1900TJSB2800TJSB3500TJSB4500T
Suitable ExcavatorTon19-2619-2627-3828-4030-45
Chisel DiameterMm135140150155165
Hose DiameterInch1111.251.25
Total WeightKg16651871242026203920
Overall LengthMm27102860295032803330
Operating PressureKg/cm2160-180160-180160-180160-180160-180
Required Oil FlowL/min120-160130-170150-190170-220200-300
Impact RateBpm400-700400-600350-500250-400250-350

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Scott Ning
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now