Shandong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company
Number of Employees:
143
Year of Establishment:
2009-03-02
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001, ISO 14000
OEM/ODM Availability:
Yes
OEM/ODM Service

Hydraulic Breaker, Excavator Hammer, Soosan Hydraulic Breaker manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Chisel 165mm Open Top Type Hydraulic Breaker for Mining, Hydraulic Hammer Breaker for 15tons Excavator, Hydraulic Rock Breaker with 100mm Chisel Box Type and so on.

Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Hydraulic Breaker Chisel 165mm Open Top Type Hydraulic Breaker for Mining

Chisel 165mm Open Top Type Hydraulic Breaker for Mining

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $1/ Piece
Production Capacity: 500 Pieces/Month
Transport Package: Standard Package: Polywood Carton
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Paypal, Money Gram
Type: Open Top Type
Suitable Excavator: 36-45tons All Brands
Chisel Diameter: 165mm
Hose Diameter: 1+1/4 Inch
Impact Rate: 250-350bpm
Working Pressure: 160-180kg/Cm2

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: JSB4500T
Required Oil Flow: 200-300L/Min
Color: Yellow, Black or as Per Customer
H.S Code: 84122100
Usage: Demolition, Broken
Trademark: Jisan
Specification: ISO 9001, ISO14000, CE
Origin: Shandong China
HS Code: 84122100

Product Description

Chisel 165mm open top type hydraulic breaker for mining

Specifications
 
1. original manufacture 
2. durable 
3. suprior quality 
4. competitive price 
5. versatility 

Operating pressure:160-180kg/cm2
Required oil flow: 200-300L/min
Impact frequency: 250-350Bpm
Fit for 36-45tons of excavator for all of brands, such as Doosan, Hyundai, Komatsu, Hitachi, CAT, Volvo, Kobelco, Kato, Sumitomo, Sany, Lovol etc.

Package and Shipment
1. Polywood case
2. Two chisels, a netrogen device with a netrogen bottle, a gauge, all hoses and a maintenance tool box with all necessary tools.
3. Loading from any port of China.

Our services
1. High qualified engineer and designer
2. High standard QC system
3. Professional processor

 
Item / ModelUNITJSB1600SJSB1900SJSB2800SJSB3500SJSB4500S
Suitable ExcavatorTon19-2619-2627-3828-4040-65
Chisel DiameterMm135140150155165
Impact RateBpm400-700400-600350-500250-400250-350
Total WeightKg16791898245526503753
Overall LengthMm26952810289531523310
Operating PressureKg/cm2160-180160-180160-180160-180160-180
Required Oil FlowL/min120-160130-170150-190170-220200-300
Hose DiameterInch1111.251.25
Item / ModelUnitJSB200SJSB400SJSB600SJSB800SJSB900S
Suitable ExcavatorTon1.5-3.03.0-5.54.0-7.07.0-1411-16
Chisel DiameterMm4568/707585100
Impact RateBpm700-1200500-900500-800400-700400-700
Total WeightKg90254264486853
Overall LengthMm12701347152819202260
Operating PressureKg/cm280-100110-140110-160120-170150-170
Required Oil FlowL/min15-2525-4530-4545-8580-120
Hosepipe DiameterInch1/21/21/23/43/4

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Scott Ning
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now