Shandong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company
Number of Employees:
143
Year of Establishment:
2009-03-02
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001, ISO 14000
OEM/ODM Availability:
Yes
OEM/ODM Service

Hydraulic Breaker, Hydraulic Breaker Chisel, Hydraulic Rock Breaker manufacturer / supplier in China, offering China Made Hydraulic Breaker, Hydraulic Breaker Chisel, Hydraulic Rock Breaker for Jcb Breaker, Hydraulic Hammer Breaker for 15tons Excavator, Hydraulic Rock Breaker with 100mm Chisel Box Type and so on.

Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Hydraulic Breaker China Made Hydraulic Breaker, Hydraulic Breaker Chisel, Hydraulic Rock Breaker for Jcb Breaker

China Made Hydraulic Breaker, Hydraulic Breaker Chisel, Hydraulic Rock Breaker for Jcb Breaker

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Set US $1/ Set
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 500sets/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Type: Pistons
Application: Excavator
Certification: CE, ISO9001: 2000
Condition: New
Suitable Carrer: 1-100 Ton
Rod Diameter: 45-175 Mm

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: JSB series
Impact Rate: 200-1400 Bpm
Hose Diameter: 1/2-1.25 Inch
Total Weight: 70-3910 Kg
Operating Persure: 80-180 Kg/Cm2
Required Flux: 15-300 L/Min
Color: Yellow Black Optional
Delivery Time: 5 Days After Order
Purpose: Hydraulic Breaker
Trademark: JSB
Transport Package: Standard Export Package with All Hoses and Tools
Specification: ISO9001: 2000
Origin: Shandong Provice China
HS Code: 84122100

Product Description

JSB series breakers are compatible with various brand of excavators include:
DOOSAN, KOMATSU, CAT, SNAY, HYUNDAI R, BOBCAT, CAT PALLET, Volvo, KOBELCO, KATO, KUBOTA, JCB, CASE, GEHL,ZOOMLION, YUCHAI, LG etc.

We have side type breaker, top type breaker and box(silent) type breaker for your choice.


Features:
-less noise
-well heat-treated tool
-piston features powerful impact force and longer stroke
-accumulator less stress to hydraulic components as absorbing pressure fluctuation
-main valve internal control valve system is more efficient by 10% to 15% than other breaker's valve, stays cooler and makes the breaker quick and harder-hitting
-Cushion damper absorbs repercussion from hammering and increases carrier endurance
-wide chisel pin safe from abnormal wearing


Please visit our website: (http://jisanbr.net)
JISAN HEAVY INDUSTARY
JISAN is modernized excavator attachment manufacturer. We are specialized in R&D, production and sale a wide range of excavator front-end attachments such as hydraulic grapple, hydraulic hammer, quick hitch, hydraulic grab bucket, hydraulic compactor, ripper, hydraulic breaker etc. As an original manufacturer, we are able to offer you an attractive price and high quality products.
Our products are widely used for earthmoving, building demolition, mining, paving road, landscape planting, scrap, dispose waste, sub grade compaction etc.
JISAN HEAVY INDUSTARY is striding toward the world first-class enterprise. We are looking forward to establish closed business relation with you on the multiple benefits basic.

The parameters show you as follows.
Please contact me freely for further information.

Hydraulic breaker
Hydraulic breaker/hydraulic breaker chisel/hydraulic rock breaker/hydraulic breaker price/hydraulic breaker hammer/hydraulic rock breaker prices / hydraulic stone breaker/excavator hydraulic breaker/hydraulic circuit breaker/hydraulic breaker for mini excavator/rammer hydraulic breaker/hydraulic concrete breaker / msb hydraulic breaker /msb hydraulic hammer breaker/hydraulic bead breaker/demo hydraulic breaker/
THE SPECIFICATIONS OF SIDE TYPE BREAKER
Item\ModelUnitJSB100S JSB200SJSB400SJSB400SJSB600SJSB800SJSB900S
Suitable Excavatorton0.8-2.01.2-3.02.0-403.0-5.54.0-7.07.0-14.011.0-16.0
Chisel  Diametermm40455368/707585100
Total    Weightkg7080165254264486853
Overall  Lengthmm920110011901347152819202260
Operating Pressurekg/cm 290-12090-12090-120110-140110-160120-170150-170
Required Oil FlowL/min15-2515-2525-5025-4530-4545-8580-120
Impact ratebpm800-1400700-1200600-1100500-900500-800400-700400-700
Hose Diameterinch1/21/21/21/21/23/43/4
 
THE SPECIFICATIONS OF SIDE TYPE BREAKER
Item\ModelUnitJSB1200SJSB1600SJSB1900SJSB2800SJSB3500SJSB4500SJSB5000S
Suitable Excavatorton15-1819-2619-2627-3828-4036-4540-55
Chisel  Diametermm1201350140150155165175
Total    Weightkg1300167918982455265037533910
Overall  Lengthmm2530269528102895315233103400
Operating Pressurekg/cm 2150-170160-180160-180160-180160-180160-180160-180
Required Oil FlowL/min90-120120-160130-170150-190170-220200-300210-290
Impact ratebpm400-700400-700400-600350-500250-400250-350200-350
Hose Diameterinch11111 . 251 . 251 . 25
 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Scott Ning
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now