Shandong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company
Number of Employees:
143
Year of Establishment:
2009-03-02
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001, ISO 14000
OEM/ODM Availability:
Yes
OEM/ODM Service

China Wholesaler, Vibro Hammer, Vibeatory Hammer manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Hydraulic Vibro Hammer From China Wholesaler, Excavator Hydraulic Grapple for 30 Ton Excavator, Excavator Attachment Hydraulic Breaker with Ce and so on.

Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier

Hydraulic Vibro Hammer From China Wholesaler

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $26,000/ Piece
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 10 Sets Per Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Type: Pressure Pile Driver
Pressure Pile Driver Type: Hydraulic Pile Driver
Pile Hammer Type: Hydraulic Hammer
Power Source: Gasoline
Motor Power: 90kw
Noise: With Noise

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: DLKP series
Certification: CE, ISO 9001:2000
Condition: New
Colar: Grean Yallow Optional
Eccentric Moment: 5 Kgm
Max. Frequency: 2800rpm
Dynamic Weight(Without Clamp): 586kg
Dynamic Weight(with Clamp): 840kg
Feture: Vibro Hammer From China Wholesale
OEM: Avilible in Vibro Hammer
Suit for: Excavator 12- 60tons
Trademark: DLK
Transport Package: Standard Package
Specification: will be packed by plywood case
Origin: China
HS Code: 84122100

Product Description

At a glance:
1. Suitable for different soil condition.
2. Powerful, Reliable, Versatility
3. High productivity & efficiency
4. Less environmental affection

DLK series vibro  hammers are suitable for foundation engineering.   It can be used to drive steel piles, piles or other elements into soil by vertical vibrations, the adjacent soil particles are put into motion and thus the soil is "loosened", the dynamic weight of the hammer will drive the elements into the soil.
DLK series pile driver can hammer different type of I-steel piles, Cement pile, concrete sheet pile and many others


we are chins wholesaler, main components of vibro  hammer includes:

-main body
-goose neck
- Hydraulic Rotator
-gearbox
- Hydraulic sheet pile clamp


We have many models of clamps and vice arms for your selection.

Key parameters of vibro  hammer

Model
UnitDLKP28DLKP38DLKP645DLKP850DLKP955DLKP1270
Suitable excavatorset12-15T20-22T25-30T24-3635-4040-45
Eccentric momentkgm3.3568912
Max. Centrifugal forcekn280380450500619700
Max. Frequencyrpm280028002500250025002300
Max. Amplitude(without clamp)mm111417.51524.517
Max. Amplitude(with clamp)mm8.51013111713.5
Max. Line-pullkn120120120120150180
Max. Hydraulic powerkw48718383150184
Mar. Operating pressurebar350350350350350350
Max. Oil flowl/min110170200200200300
Dynamic weight(without clamp)kg5765525907007401145
Dynamic weight(with clamp)kg750840880104011601725
Clamp forcekn3505005005005001000
Total weight with clampkg108013321470149016902760
Transportation weightkg113014121520154017402860

DLK series vibro  hammer will fit every Excavator made today :
PC270 ,DOOSAN,VOLVO,CAT,SNAY ,HYUNDAI R ,BOBCAT,CAT PALLET ,VOLVO ,KOBELCO ,KATO ,KUBOTA ,JCB,CASE ,GEHL ,ZOOMLION,YUCHAI,LG etc.

The packaging and shipping
The stander set of pile hammer include:

- The body of pile driver
- Goose neck (vice arm)
- Clamp;
- Accessories.
- The pile diver will be packed by plywood pallet or case
-The pile diver Will be dispatched within 5 workdays after order


Our service
-Limited one year warranty of rock breaker
-One-stop service


Company profile

JISAN HEAVY INDUSTARY
JISAN is modernized excavator attachment manufacturer. We are specialized in R&D, production and sale a wide range of excavator front-end attachments such as hydraulic  grapple, hydraulic hammer,quick hitch, hydraulic grab bucket, hydraulic compactor, ripper,hydraulic breaker etc.  As an original manufacturer, we are able to offer you an attractive price and high quality products.
Our products are widely used for earthmoving ,building demolition,mining,paving road,landscape planting,scrap,dispose waste,sub grade compaction  etc.
JISAN HEAVY INDUSTARY is striding toward the world first-class enterprise. We are looking forward to establish closed business relation with you on the multiple benefits basic.

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Scott Ning
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now