Shandong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company
Number of Employees:
143
Year of Establishment:
2009-03-02
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001, ISO 14000
OEM/ODM Availability:
Yes
OEM/ODM Service

Hydraulic Pulverizer, Excavator Pulverizer Attachment, Excavator Concrete Pulverizer manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 15 Ton Excavator Mounted Hydraulic Concrete Pulverizer Attachment for Sale, Hydraulic Hammer Breaker for 15tons Excavator, Hydraulic Rock Breaker with 100mm Chisel Box Type and so on.

Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Hydraulic Pulverizer 15 Ton Excavator Mounted Hydraulic Concrete Pulverizer Attachment for Sale

15 Ton Excavator Mounted Hydraulic Concrete Pulverizer Attachment for Sale

Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 1000 Sets Per Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
Type: Hydraulic Concrete Pulverizer
Application: Excavator
Certification: CE, ISO9001: 2000
Condition: New
Color: as Customer′s Request
Weight: 1320 Kg

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: JS15S
Opening: 620 mm
Warranty: 14 Months
Material: Q345b, Nm400
Working Scene: Building Demolition, Concrete Crushing etc
Cycle Time: 2 Seconds
Trademark: JISAN
Transport Package: Export Wooden Case or Pallets
Specification: JS15S
Origin: Yantai, China
HS Code: 843149

Product Description

Introduction
Hydraulic pulverizer is composed with body, hydraulic cylinder, movable jaw and fixed jaw. The external hydraulic system offer hydraulic pressure for the hydraulic cylinder to make the movable jaw and fixed jaw open and close to achieve the effect of crushing objects.

15 Ton Excavator Mounted Hydraulic Concrete Pulverizer Attachment for Sale

Features 

1.Large bore dual cylinders: Strong power and excellent durability.
2. Speed up valve: Fast cycle time

3. Lighter and stronger structure: High tensile special steel plate.
4. 360 degree hydraulic rotation optional
5.  Working efficiency is two or three times of hydraulic breaker
6. Large opening design,working easily and conveniently.
7. Equipped with steel bar cutter, fufill crushing and cutting off exposed reinforced steel at same time
8.  Low noise, can be used for city and high-tech zone demolition project

15 Ton Excavator Mounted Hydraulic Concrete Pulverizer Attachment for Sale

Parameter

Item/ModelUnitJS15SJS20SJS25S
Suitable ExcavatorT1518-2435
WeightKg132015001750
Opening WidthMm620760900
DepthMm7008301000
HeightMm206022502620
WidthMm450530620
LengthMm105013401580
Rated PressureKgf/cm2320320320
Rated FlowLpm230240260
Crushing ForceMiddleTon8095120
TipTon405065
Cycle TimeOpenSec2.02.52.8
CloseSec2.12.22.5

15 Ton Excavator Mounted Hydraulic Concrete Pulverizer Attachment for Sale
Working Scene
Apartment building, Workshop beams, Houses and other buildings demolition,Steel recycling,Concrete crushing.
15 Ton Excavator Mounted Hydraulic Concrete Pulverizer Attachment for Sale

Certification
15 Ton Excavator Mounted Hydraulic Concrete Pulverizer Attachment for Sale

Package

Inner is stretch film, outside is export wooden case or as customer's request

Delivery

1. Delivery time: Usually 5-7days (1-5sets) after down payment. 

2. We can arrange ocean or air transportation according to your request from any port of China.

Company Introduction

JISAN is one of the largest and most professional excavator attachment manufacturer with ten years experience. Our products have been exported to many countries in the world including India,Saudi Arabia, Iran, Brazil, Australia, New Zealand, Southeast Asia, USA and France etc.

With advanced imported CNC Center and strict quality control management, our products have been approved by ISO, CE authority.

15 Ton Excavator Mounted Hydraulic Concrete Pulverizer Attachment for Sale

Service

1. 7Days*24Hours after-sales service by email and phone
2. Your inquiry will be replied in 24 hours during workdays
3. Our customer-oriented sales and technical team are always at your service
4. OEM Service available
5. Warranty: 14 months warranty for hydraulic pulverizer, beyond the warranty period, all spare parts offered to you with our cost price (not including freight).


Contact information
If you have any questions, please contact me by below ways:
Mr. Scott Ning
Mobile: 0086-18615951533
Website: www.jisanbr.net

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Scott Ning
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now