Shandong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company
Number of Employees:
143
Year of Establishment:
2009-03-02
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001, ISO 14000
OEM/ODM Availability:
Yes
OEM/ODM Service

Hydraulic Quick Hitch, Hydraulic Quick Coupler, Excavator Quick Hitch manufacturer / supplier in China, offering High Quality Hydraulic Excavator Quick Coupler Hitch for 40tons Carrier, Excavator Hydraulic Grapple for 30 Ton Excavator, Excavator Attachment Hydraulic Breaker with Ce and so on.

Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Hydraulic Quick Hitch High Quality Hydraulic Excavator Quick Coupler Hitch for 40tons Carrier

High Quality Hydraulic Excavator Quick Coupler Hitch for 40tons Carrier

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $4,700/ Piece
Production Capacity: 500 Pieces/Month
Transport Package: Standard Package: Polywood Case
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Paypal, Money Gram, Western Union
Type: Quick Coupler
Application: Excavator
Certification: CE, ISO9001: 2000
Condition: New
Suitable Excavator Weight: 40-50tons
Pin to Pin Centre Distance: 550-620mm

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: DLK10
Forearm Open Width: 416-469mm
Pin Diameter: 90-120mm
Working Pressure: 40-380kg/Cm2
Required Oil Flow: 10-20L/Min
Color: Yellow, Red, Black or as Per Customer
Feature: Easy to Install for All of Attachment to Excavator
H.S Code: 8412210000
Usage: Excavator Attachment Coupler
Trademark: DLK
Specification: 1-50tons
Origin: Shandong China
HS Code: 84122100

Product Description


Excavator quick hitch coupler
Hydraulic quick hitch
Hydraulic quick coupler
Excavator quick hitch
 
Advantage:
 
1. durable 
2. easy operation 
3. versatility 
4. competitive price 
 
Quick hitch  coupler DLK110 specification:
 
1. Suitable excavator 33-45 tons
2. Pin diameter 90-120Mm
3. Pin to pin centre distance 550-620Mm
4 Forearm open width 416-469Mm
 
Packaging and shipping:
 
1. Polywood case
2. Loading port : Qingdao or any port of China
 
Our Services:
1. Professional design engineer team
2. Professional processing system
3. High level quality control system
 

Item / Model
UnitDLK MINIDLK45
 
DLK50
DLK55
DLK60
DLK65
DLK70
DLK80
DLK90DLK100
DLK110
Suitable Excavatorton1.5-44-75-89-1917-2323-3033-45
Pin Diametermm25-4045-505050-7070-8080-9090-120
Pin to Pin Center Distancemm80-150230-270290-360380-420460-480473-540550-620
Forearm Open Widthmm80-140155-170180-200232-315306-340375-411416-469
Weightkg2550-6080120-130280-290420-430450-580
Required Oil Flowl/min10-2010-2010-2010-2010-2010-2010-20

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Mr. Scott Ning
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now