Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Jisan Heavy Industry Ltd.

Rock Breaker, Excavator Rock Breaker, Excavator Hammer manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Silent Type Hydraulic Rock Breaker with Chisel 150mm for Demolition, Excavator Hydraulic Vibrating Plate Compactor for Hyundai Excavator (DLKC08), Box Type Hydraulic Breaker for 30-40 Ton Excavator and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Hydraulic breaker Silent Type Hydraulic Rock Breaker with Chisel 150mm for Demolition

Silent Type Hydraulic Rock Breaker with Chisel 150mm for Demolition

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $1/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 500 Pieces/Month
Transport Package: Standard Package: Polywood Case
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: JSB2800
  • Application: Excavator
  • Condition: New
  • Chisel Diameter: 150mm
  • Working Pressure: 160-180kg/Cm2
  • Impluse Rate: 300-500bpm
  • H.S Code: 84122100
  • Color: Yellow, Black and as Per Customer
  • Specification: ISO 9001, ISO14000, CE
  • HS Code: 84122100
  • Type: Breaker
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001: 2000, SGS
  • Suitable Carrier: 25-30tons of Excavator
  • Weight: 3050kgs
  • Working Flow: 150-210L/Min
  • Hose Diameter: 1 +1/4inch
  • Usage: Demolition, Broken
  • Trademark: Jisan
  • Origin: Shandong China
Product Description
Silent type hydraulic rock breaker with chisel 150mm for demolition


Specifications

1. original manufacture
2. durable
3. suprior quality
4. competitive price
5. versatility


Overall weight: 3050kgs
Operating pressure:160-180kg/cm2
Required oil flow: 150-210L/min
Impact frequency:300-450Bpm
Fit for 25-30tons of excavator for all of brands, such as Doosan, Hyundai, Komatsu, Hitachi, CAT, Volvo, Kobelco, Kato, Sumitomo, Sany, Lovol etc.

Package and Shipment
1. Polywood case
2. Two chisels, a netrogen device with a netrogen bottle, a gauge, all hoses and a maintenance tool box with all necessary tools.
3. Loading from any port of China.

Our services
1. High qualified engineer and designer
2. High standard QC system
3. Professional processor



Item / Model
UnitJSB1600TJSB1900TJSB2800TJSB3500TJSB4500T
Suitable ExcavatorTon19-2619-2627-3828-4030-45
Chisel DiameterMm135140150155165
Hose DiameterInch1111.251.25
Total WeightKg16651871242026203920
Overall LengthMm27102860295032803330
Operating PressureKg/cm2160-180160-180160-180160-180160-180
Required Oil FlowL/min120-160130-170150-190170-220200-300
Impact RateBpm400-700400-600350-500250-400250-350
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Scott Ning
Director
*From:
To: Mr. Scott Ning
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now