Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Jisan Heavy Industry Ltd.

Hydraulic Breaker, Breaker Hammer, Hammer Suits for Excavator manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Hydraulic Breaker Suits for 36-45 Ton Excavator, Excavator Hydraulic Vibrating Plate Compactor for Hyundai Excavator (DLKC08), Box Type Hydraulic Breaker for 30-40 Ton Excavator and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Hydraulic Breaker Hydraulic Breaker Suits for 36-45 Ton Excavator

Hydraulic Breaker Suits for 36-45 Ton Excavator

FOB Price: US $6,900 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $6,900/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 5000 Piece/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: JSB4500T
  • Condition: New
  • Rod Diameter: 165 mm
  • Length: 3310 mm
  • Flow: 200-300 L/Min
  • Hose: 1.25 Inch
  • Color: at Cusomer′s Request
  • Transport Package: Standard Exporting Package
  • Origin: Yantai, Shandong
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001: 2000, SGS
  • Name: Hydraulic Breaker
  • Weight: 3920 Kg
  • Pressure: 160-180 Kg/Cm2
  • Rate: 250-350 Bpm
  • Suitable Excavator: 35-45 Ton
  • Trademark: DLK
  • Specification: CE, SGS
  • HS Code: 84122100
Product Description

  Power hammer for sale   
Product Description
Features:
1. Advanced Breaking Technology 
a. Deck durability design. The naked deck adopts high-intensitive steel plate to decrease wear.
b. Oil seal durability design. The face increased pressure in the oil seal is designed to return oil passage, reduce oil seal pressure, and improve oil seal service life.
c. Lightweight design. Achieve the best match with excavators and loaders.
d. Low noise. In the city whose noise is limited, choose low-noise bracket breaker, which reduces noise effectively through the damping rubber cushion and seal box.  
2. Powerful Hydraulic System Increased the Impact of Nitrogen 
Superior performance. New hydraulic drive system for nitrogen provides a powerful blow crushing power; the maximum impact kinetic energy brings the highest production efficiency.
3. Long Working Life Reduces the Cost
a. Well-chosen alloy steel makes sure a longer working life
b. High precision processing and excellent heat treatment technology is designed to make Jishan breaker more durable.
4. Sufficient, Precise Spare Parts of High Quality
Strict quality testing system ensures the product's high quality and performance.  
 
Application excavator:
CAT CASE DAEWOO HITACHI HYDUNDAI KOMATSU SAMSUNG VOLVO  KOBELCO  SANY  SUMITOMO  KATO DOOSAN  ATLAS  LOVOL  SUNWARD  IHI 
 
Parameters:
Item\ModelUnitJSB1900TJSB2800TJSB3500TJSB4500TJSB5000TJSB5500TJSB6000T
Suitable Excavatorton19-2627-3828-4036-4540-5545-5555-120
Chisel  Diametermm140150155165175180210
Total    Weightkg1898245526503753391045007060
Overall  Length mm2810289531523310340037264430
Operating Pressurekg/cm2160-180160-180160-180160-180160-180180-200190-210
Required Oil FlowL/min130-170150-190170-220200-300210-290250-310290-370
Impact ratebpm400-600350-500250-400250-350200-350250-450200-400
Hose Diameterinch11
 

 
align: baseline;"> 
Certifications
  
Company Information
    Our company is the professional manufacturer of hydraulic breaker, quick hitch, hydraulic compactor, ripper, grab bucker, hydraulic log/rock grapple for excavator, etc. Our products can be used for Komatsu, Hitachi, Kobelco, Kato, Sumitomo, Hyundai, Volvo excavator, etc. We are looking forward to having a good cooperation with you.
     
Our Services
1. Manufacturer: as a leading manufacturer of hydraulic attachments on excavator
 and its spare parts, we provide full support to our customers includes competitive price, after-sale services, fast delivery and etc.
2. Lead time: we have a great deal of products and spare parts in stock. On leading time we have big advantages as a manufacuturer, usually in 2-4 days after order confirmation.
3. Package: the goods are packed in strong fumigated wooden cases. They could also packed according to customers' request.
4. Payments: we usually accept T/T, L/C or Western Union, other terms also could be negotiated, such as Alibaba trade assurance, will guarantee buyer's interest. 

Contact information
If you are interested in our products, please feel free to contact me.
Ms. Polina
Mobile: 0086-15688512271
Website: www.jisanbr.net 
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Scott Ning
Director
*From:
To: Mr. Scott Ning
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now