Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Jisan Heavy Industry Ltd.

Hydraulic Shear, Excavator Shear, Scrap Shear manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Excavator Cutting Machine Hydraulic Rotating Scrap Metal Shear for 20 Ton Excavator, Box Type Hydraulic Breaker for 30-40 Ton Excavator, Sumitomo Sh210 20 Ton Excavator Hydraulic Quick Hitch and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Hydraulic Crusher Excavator Cutting Machine Hydraulic Rotating Scrap Metal Shear for 20 Ton Excavator

Excavator Cutting Machine Hydraulic Rotating Scrap Metal Shear for 20 Ton Excavator

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
1 2+
FOB Unit Price: US $12,000 US $11,000
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
1 US $12,000
2+ US $11,000
Get Latest Price
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 1000 Sets
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: JS20V
  • Application: Excavator
  • Condition: New
  • Rotary: 360 Degree Rotary
  • Opening: 1100mm
  • Material: High Strength Steel
  • Cylinder: Two Cylinders
  • Transport Package: Export Wooden Case or Pallets
  • Origin: Yantai, China
  • Type: Excavator Shear
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001: 2000
  • Color: Yellow or as Request
  • Weight: 2100kg
  • Warranty: 14 Months
  • Working Scene: Scrap Cutter, Building Demolition
  • Trademark: JISAN
  • Specification: 20 ton excavator shear
  • HS Code: 843149
Product Description

excavator cutting machine hydraulic rotating scrap metal shear for 20 ton excavator

Introduction

Hydraulic Shears are perfectly designed for primary crushing. It can be widely used to breaking down and remove building structures in reinforced concrete.

Excavator Cutting Machine Hydraulic Rotating Scrap Metal Shear for 20 Ton Excavator
Features
 
1. Hydraulic study Rotation: Full 360° hydraulic rotation motor, apply for any location 
2. Speed Valve: Speed Valve reduces cycle time 
3. High quality Cylinder: Made of special designed sealing structure, strong power with long durability
4. Jaw and Tooth: Use high strength steel, wide jaw opening
5.Replaceable blade, easy for maintenance
6. Made of high strength abrasion-resistant steel, long durability  

Excavator Cutting Machine Hydraulic Rotating Scrap Metal Shear for 20 Ton Excavator
Parameters 

Item/ModelUnitJS10VJS15VJS20VJS25VJS30V
Suitable ExcavatorT6-91518-243545
Weightkg12501580210027505350
Openingmm75089098011001400
Blade Lengthmm140160200240300
Heightmm16202100228024502850
Widthmm11201280145017202350
Crushing Forcemetric ton4558708595
Cutting Forcemetric ton90115130165260
Rated Pressurebar300320320320320
Rated FlowLpm180230240260380
Working Pressurebar260280300300300
Cycle TimeOpensec1.82.12.93.44.3
Closesec1.72.32.74.15.5

Working Scene
Excavator Cutting Machine Hydraulic Rotating Scrap Metal Shear for 20 Ton Excavator

Certification

Excavator Cutting Machine Hydraulic Rotating Scrap Metal Shear for 20 Ton Excavator

Package
Inner is stretch film, outside is export wooden case or as customer's request
Delivery
1. Delivery time: Usually 5-7days (1-5sets) after down payment. 
2. We can arrange ocean or air transportation according to your request from any port of China.

Company Introduction
JISAN is one of the largest and most professional excavator attachment manufacturer with ten years experience. Our products have been exported to many countries in the world including India,Saudi Arabia, Iran, Brazil, Australia, New Zealand, Southeast Asia, USA and France etc.
With advanced imported CNC Center and strict quality control management, our products have been approved by ISO, CE authority.
Excavator Cutting Machine Hydraulic Rotating Scrap Metal Shear for 20 Ton Excavator

Our Service
1. 7Days*24Hours after-sales service by email and phone
2. Your inquiry will be replied in 24 hours during workdays
3. Our customer-oriented sales and technical team are always at your service
4. OEM Service available

5. Warranty: 6 months warranty for hydraulic shear, beyond the warranty period, all spare parts offered to you with our cost price.
Excavator Cutting Machine Hydraulic Rotating Scrap Metal Shear for 20 Ton Excavator

Contact Information
If you have any questions, please contact me by below ways:
Mr. Scott Ning
Mobile: 0086-18615951533 
Website: www.jisanbr.net

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Scott Ning
Director
*From:
To: Mr. Scott Ning
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now