Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Jisan Heavy Industry Ltd.

Vibratory Pile Hammer, Pile Hammer, Vibeatory Hammer manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Brand New Vibratory Pile Hammer for PC270, Box Type Hydraulic Breaker for 30-40 Ton Excavator, Sumitomo Sh210 20 Ton Excavator Hydraulic Quick Hitch and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Vibratory Pile Hammer Brand New Vibratory Pile Hammer for PC270

Brand New Vibratory Pile Hammer for PC270

FOB Price: US $26,000 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $26,000/ Set
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 10 Sets Per Month
Transport Package: Standard Package
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: DLKP 645
  • Pressure Pile Driver Type: Hydraulic Pile Driver
  • Power Source: Gasoline
  • Noise: With Noise
  • Condition: New
  • Eccentric Moment: 3.3 Kgm
  • Dynamic Weight(Without Clamp): 576kg
  • Feture: Vibratory Pile Hammer
  • Suit for: Excavator 25-30 Tons
  • Specification: will be packed by plywood case
  • HS Code: 84122100
  • Type: Pressure Pile Driver
  • Pile Hammer Type: Hydraulic Hammer
  • Motor Power: 75kw
  • Certification: CE, ISO 9001:2000
  • Colar: Grean Yallow Optional
  • Max. Frequency: 2800rpm
  • Dynamic Weight(with Clamp): 750kg
  • OEM: Avilible for Vibratory Pile Hammer
  • Trademark: DLK
  • Origin: China
Product Description
At a glance:
1. Suitable for different soil condition.
2. Powerful, Reliable, Versatility
3. High productivity & efficiency
4. Less environmental affection

DLK series vibratory pile hammer is suitable for foundation engineering.   It can be used to drive steel piles, piles or other elements into soil by vertical vibrations, the adjacent soil particles are put into motion and thus the soil is "loosened", the dynamic weight of the hammer will drive the elements into the soil.
DLK series pile driver can hammer different type of I-steel piles, Cement pile, concrete sheet pile and many others

Main components of vibratory pile hammer

-main body
-goose neck
- Hydraulic Rotator
-gearbox
- Hydraulic sheet pile clamp


We have many models of clamps and vice arms for your selection.

Key parameters of vibratory pile hammer

Model
UnitDLKP28DLKP38DLKP645DLKP850DLKP955DLKP1270
Suitable excavatorset12-15T20-22T25-30T24-3635-4040-45
Eccentric momentkgm3.3568912
Max. Centrifugal forcekn280380450500619700
Max. Frequencyrpm280028002500250025002300
Max. Amplitude(without clamp)mm111417.51524.517
Max. Amplitude(with clamp)mm8.51013111713.5
Max. Line-pullkn120120120120150180
Max. Hydraulic powerkw48718383150184
Mar. Operating pressurebar350350350350350350
Max. Oil flowl/min110170200200200300
Dynamic weight(without clamp)kg5765525907007401145
Dynamic weight(with clamp)kg750840880104011601725
Clamp forcekn3505005005005001000
Total weight with clampkg108013321470149016902760
Transportation weightkg113014121520154017402860

DLK series vibratory pile hammer will fit every Excavator made today : PC270 ,DOOSAN,VOLVO,CAT,SNAY ,HYUNDAI R ,BOBCAT,CAT PALLET ,VOLVO ,KOBELCO ,KATO ,KUBOTA ,JCB,CASE ,GEHL ,ZOOMLION,YUCHAI,LG etc.

The packaging and shipping
The stander set of pile hammer include:
- The body of pile driver
- Goose neck (vice arm)
- Clamp;
- Accessories.
- The pile diver will be packed by plywood pallet or case
-The pile diver Will be dispatched within 5 workdays after order

Our service
-Limited one year warranty of rock breaker
-One-stop service

Company profile

JISAN HEAVY INDUSTARY
JISAN is modernized excavator attachment manufacturer. We are specialized in R&D, production and sale a wide range of excavator front-end attachments such as hydraulic  grapple, hydraulic hammer,quick hitch, hydraulic grab bucket, hydraulic compactor, ripper,hydraulic breaker etc.  As an original manufacturer, we are able to offer you an attractive price and high quality products.
Our products are widely used for earthmoving ,building demolition,mining,paving road,landscape planting,scrap,dispose waste,sub grade compaction  etc.
JISAN HEAVY INDUSTARY is striding toward the world first-class enterprise. We are looking forward to establish closed business relation with you on the multiple benefits basic.
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Scott Ning
Director
*From:
To: Mr. Scott Ning
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now