Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Jisan Heavy Industry Ltd.

Hydraulic Quick Hitch, Hydraulic Quick Coupler, Excavator Quick Hitch manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 40tons Excavator Hydraulic Quick Hitch, Box Type Hydraulic Breaker for 30-40 Ton Excavator, Sumitomo Sh210 20 Ton Excavator Hydraulic Quick Hitch and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Hydraulic Quick Hitch 40tons Excavator Hydraulic Quick Hitch

40tons Excavator Hydraulic Quick Hitch

FOB Price: US $4,700 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $4,700/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 500 Pieces/Month
Transport Package: Standard Package: Polywood Case
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Paypal, Money Gram, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: DLK110
  • Application: Excavator
  • Condition: New
  • Pin to Pin Centre Distance: 550-620mm
  • Pin Diameter: 90-120mm
  • Required Oil Flow: 10-20L/Min
  • Feature: Easy to Install for All of Attachment to Excavator
  • Usage: Excavator Attachment Coupler
  • Specification: 1-50tons
  • HS Code: 84122100
  • Type: Quick Coupler
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001: 2000
  • Suitable Excavator Weight: 40-50tons
  • Forearm Open Width: 416-469mm
  • Working Pressure: 40-380kg/Cm2
  • Color: Yellow, Red, Black or as Per Customer
  • H.S Code: 8412210000
  • Trademark: DLK
  • Origin: Shandong China
Product Description

Excavator quick hitch coupler
Hydraulic quick hitch

Hydraulic quick coupler
Excavator quick hitch

 

Advantage:

 

1. durable 
2. easy operation 
3. versatility 
4. competitive price 
 

Quick hitch  coupler DLK110 specification:

 

1. Suitable excavator 33-45 tons

2. Pin diameter 90-120Mm

3. Pin to pin centre distance 550-620Mm

4 Forearm open width 416-469Mm
 

Packaging and shipping:

 

1. Polywood case

2. Loading port : Qingdao or any port of China

 

Our Services:

1. Professional design engineer team

2. Professional processing system

3. High level quality control system
 


40tons Excavator Hydraulic Quick Hitch
40tons Excavator Hydraulic Quick Hitch
40tons Excavator Hydraulic Quick Hitch

Item / ModelUnitDLK MINIDLK45
 
DLK50
DLK55
DLK60
DLK65
DLK70
DLK80
DLK90DLK100
DLK110
Suitable Excavatorton1.5-44-75-89-1917-2323-3033-45
Pin Diametermm25-4045-505050-7070-8080-9090-120
Pin to Pin Center Distancemm80-150230-270290-360380-420460-480473-540550-620
Forearm Open Widthmm80-140155-170180-200232-315306-340375-411416-469
Weightkg2550-6080120-130280-290420-430450-580
Required Oil Flowl/min10-2010-2010-2010-2010-2010-2010-20
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Scott Ning
Director
*From:
To: Mr. Scott Ning
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now