Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Jisan Heavy Industry Ltd.

Hydraulic Hammer, Pc120 Hydraulic Breaker, Pc120excavaor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Komatsu PC120 Hydraulic Hammer for Excavator Breaker with Excavator Hammer with Excavator, Excavator Hydraulic Vibrating Plate Compactor for Hyundai Excavator (DLKC08), Box Type Hydraulic Breaker for 30-40 Ton Excavator and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Hydraulic Breaker Komatsu PC120 Hydraulic Hammer for Excavator Breaker with Excavator Hammer with Excavator

Komatsu PC120 Hydraulic Hammer for Excavator Breaker with Excavator Hammer with Excavator

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Set
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Set US $1/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 500sets/Month
Transport Package: Pallet / Wooden CAS
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: JSB series
  • Application: Excavator
  • Condition: New
  • Delivery: 3days After Place an Order
  • Weight: 80- 6100ton
  • Suitable Excavator: 1.2-100 Ton
  • Specification: ISO9001: 200
  • HS Code: 84122100
  • Type: Pistons
  • Certification: ISO9001: 2000
  • Color: Yellow Black Optional
  • Impact Rate: 120-1200bpm
  • Other: OEM Avilible
  • Trademark: JSB
  • Origin: Shandong Provice China
Product Description
Hydraulic Rock Breaker, Rock breaker, Excavator hammer, Side type breaker, Top type breaker, Box type breaker for excavator

JSB series breakers are compatible with various brand of excavators including: DOOSAN, KOMATSU, CAT, SNAY, HYUNDAI R, CAT PALLET, Volvo, KOBELCO, KATO, KUBOTA, JCB, CASE, GEHL etc.

Our hydraulic breaker (hydraulic hammer) are applicable to a wide rang of weight class of excavators which from1.2 to100 ton



Features:
A. Incorporate much leading edge technology in hydraulic rock breaker. (Lower oil consumption, leading heat treatment, lower noise, long lifespan etc)
B. Suitable with a wide range of excavator.
C. Versatile application including rock broken, paving road, building demolition etc.
D. Top type breaker is applied to special operation that in large elevation angle.
E. Box type breaker namely silent breaker, which is sued in special project that noise is limited.
F one-stop service.
G easy use and easy maintenance.


We have BOX type breaker TOP type breaker SIDE type breaker


The box type (silent type)



The top type




Please contact me freely for further information.

The specification show you as follows for your reference.
                         THE SPECIFICATIONS OF SIDE TYPE BREAKER
Item\ModelUnitJSB100S JSB200SJSB400SJSB400SJSB600SJSB800SJSB900S
Suitable Excavatorton0.8-2.01.2-3.02.0-403.0-5.54.0-7.07.0-14.011.0-16.0
Chisel  Diametermm40455368/707585100
Total    Weightkg7080165254264486853
Overall  Lengthmm920110011901347152819202260
Operating Pressurekg/cm 290-12090-12090-120110-140110-160120-170150-170
Required Oil FlowL/min15-2515-2525-5025-4530-4545-8580-120
Impact ratebpm800-1400700-1200600-1100500-900500-800400-700400-700
Hose Diameterinch1/21/21/21/21/23/43/4
 












                         THE SPECIFICATIONS OF SIDE TYPE BREAKER
Item\ModelUnitJSB1200SJSB1600SJSB1900SJSB2800SJSB3500SJSB4500SJSB5000S
Suitable Excavatorton15-1819-2619-2627-3828-4036-4540-55
Chisel  Diametermm1201350140150155165175
Total    Weightkg1300167918982455265037533910
Overall  Lengthmm2530269528102895315233103400
Operating Pressurekg/cm 2150-170160-180160-180160-180160-180160-180160-180
Required Oil FlowL/min90-120120-160130-170150-190170-220200-300210-290
Impact ratebpm400-700400-700400-600350-500250-400250-350200-350
Hose Diameterinch11111 . 251 . 251 . 25
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Scott Ning
Director
*From:
To: Mr. Scott Ning
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now