Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Jisan Heavy Industry Ltd.

CE Hydraulic Breaker Hammer, Hydraulic Breaker, Breaker Hammer manufacturer / supplier in China, offering CE Certification Hydraulic Breaker Hammer for 30tons Excavator, Excavator Hydraulic Vibrating Plate Compactor for Hyundai Excavator (DLKC08), Box Type Hydraulic Breaker for 30-40 Ton Excavator and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Hydraulic Breaker CE Certification Hydraulic Breaker Hammer for 30tons Excavator

CE Certification Hydraulic Breaker Hammer for 30tons Excavator

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $1/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 500 Pieces/Month
Transport Package: Standard Package: Polywood Carton
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: JSB3500T
  • Suitable Excavator: 30-45tons All Brands
  • Hose Diameter: 1+1/4 Inch
  • Working Pressure: 160-180kg/Cm2
  • Color: Yellow, Black or as Per Customer
  • Usage: Demolition, Broken
  • Specification: ISO 9001, ISO14000, CE
  • HS Code: 84122100
  • Type: Top Type
  • Chisel Diameter: 155mm
  • Impact Rate: 250-400bpm
  • Required Oil Flow: 170-220 L/Min
  • H.S Code: 84122100
  • Trademark: Jisan
  • Origin: Shandong China
Product Description
Chisel 155mm hydraulic hammer 
Hydraulic rock breaker 
Hydraulic hammer breaker
Hydraulic 28-40tons breaker

Top type hydraulic hammer breaker


Specifications
 
1. original manufacture 
2. durable 
3. suprior quality 
4. competitive price 
5. versatility 

Operating pressure:150-170kg/cm2
Required oil flow: 50-120L/min
Impact frequency:400-700Bpm
Fit for 11-16tons of excavator for all of brands, such as Doosan, Hyundai, Komatsu, Hitachi, CAT, Volvo, Kobelco, Kato, Sumitomo, Sany, Lovol etc.


Package and Shipment
1. Polywood case
2. Two chisels, a netrogen device with a netrogen bottle, a gauge, all hoses and a maintenance tool box with all necessary tools.
3. Loading from any port of China.


Our services
1. High qualified engineer and designer
2. High standard QC system
3. Professional processor


Products Photos
 
CE Certification Hydraulic Breaker Hammer for 30tons Excavator




Item / ModelUNITJSB1600SJSB1900SJSB2800SJSB3500SJSB4500S
Suitable ExcavatorTon19-2619-2627-3828-4040-65
Chisel DiameterMm135140150155165
Impact RateBpm400-700400-600350-500250-400250-350
Total WeightKg16791898245526503753
Overall LengthMm26952810289531523310
Operating PressureKg/cm2160-180160-180160-180160-180160-180
Required Oil FlowL/min120-160130-170150-190170-220200-300
Hose DiameterInch1111.251.25
Item / ModelUnitJSB200SJSB400SJSB600SJSB800SJSB900S
Suitable ExcavatorTon1.5-3.03.0-5.54.0-7.07.0-1411-16
Chisel DiameterMm4568/707585100
Impact RateBpm700-1200500-900500-800400-700400-700
Total WeightKg90254264486853
Overall LengthMm12701347152819202260
Operating PressureKg/cm280-100110-140110-160120-170150-170
Required Oil FlowL/min15-2525-4530-4545-8580-120
Hosepipe DiameterInch1/21/21/23/43/4


Facotry Overview
CE Certification Hydraulic Breaker Hammer for 30tons Excavator
CE Certification Hydraulic Breaker Hammer for 30tons Excavator
Standard Accessories as follows:

1) Chisel × 2 pcs

2) Hydraulic oil Hose × 2 pcs

3) General Tool with Tool Box × 1 set

4) Manual Book in English × 1 pc

5) Nitrogen Gas Charging Kit with Hose & Gas Cylinder × 1 set
 

Packaging & Shipping

1. Standard export package by poly-wood case

2. Loading port from Qingdao or any port of China
 

Our service

1. 14 months warranty after delivery

2. Enough stock for wear parts

3. Competitive maintenance cost

4. High efficiency after-service respone
 

FAQ

1.How about the delivery time ?

Within 7 days after order confirmed.

 

2.What's the MOQ?

MOQ is one set.

 

3.Can you produce according to customers' design?

Yes,we can customize as per customer's design; OEM is welcomed.
 

Contact Information

Contact: Rick


Mobile: 0086-15805456636

 

 

 

 

 

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Scott Ning
Director
*From:
To: Mr. Scott Ning
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now