Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Jisan Heavy Industry Ltd.

Hydraulic Shear, Hydraulic Shear for Excavator, Excavator Shear Attachment manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Concrete Equipment Hydraulic Shear Attachments for 15ton Excavators Zx150, Excavator Hydraulic Vibrating Plate Compactor for Hyundai Excavator (DLKC08), Box Type Hydraulic Breaker for 30-40 Ton Excavator and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Excavator Shear Concrete Equipment Hydraulic Shear Attachments for 15ton Excavators Zx150

Concrete Equipment Hydraulic Shear Attachments for 15ton Excavators Zx150

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 1000 Sets
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: JS15V
  • Application: Excavator
  • Condition: New
  • Rotary: 360 Degree Rotary
  • Opening: 890mm
  • Material: Q345b, Nm400
  • Cylinder: Big Volume Cylinder
  • Transport Package: Export Wooden Case or Pallets
  • Origin: Yantai, China
  • Type: Excavator Shear
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001: 2000
  • Color: Yellow or as Request
  • Weight: 1500 Kg
  • Warranty: 14 Months
  • Working Scene: Demolishing, Building Concrete, Metal Cutter
  • Trademark: JISAN
  • Specification: 15 ton excavator shear
  • HS Code: 843149
Product Description

Concrete Equipment Hydraulic Shear Attachments For 15Ton Excavators ZX150

Introduction

Hydraulic Shears are perfectly designed for primary crushing. It can be widely used to breaking down and remove building structures in reinforced concrete.

Concrete Equipment Hydraulic Shear Attachments for 15ton Excavators Zx150
Features
 
1. Hydraulic study Rotation: Full 360° hydraulic rotation motor, apply for any location 
2. Speed Valve: Speed Valve reduces cycle time 
3. High quality Cylinder: Made of special designed sealing structure, strong power with long durability
4. Jaw and Tooth: Use high strength steel, wide jaw opening
5.Replaceable blade, easy for maintenance
6. Made of high strength abrasion-resistant steel, long durability  

Concrete Equipment Hydraulic Shear Attachments for 15ton Excavators Zx150
Parameters 

Item/ModelUnitJS10VJS15VJS20VJS25VJS30V
Suitable ExcavatorT6-91518-243545
Weightkg12501580210027505350
Openingmm75089098011001400
Blade Lengthmm140160200240300
Heightmm16202100228024502850
Widthmm11201280145017202350
Crushing Forcemetric ton4558708595
Cutting Forcemetric ton90115130165260
Rated Pressurebar300320320320320
Rated FlowLpm180230240260380
Working Pressurebar260280300300300
Cycle TimeOpensec1.82.12.93.44.3
Closesec1.72.32.74.15.5

Working Scene
Concrete Equipment Hydraulic Shear Attachments for 15ton Excavators Zx150

Certification

Concrete Equipment Hydraulic Shear Attachments for 15ton Excavators Zx150

Package
Inner is stretch film, outside is export wooden case or as customer's request
Delivery
1. Delivery time: Usually 5-7days (1-5sets) after down payment. 
2. We can arrange ocean or air transportation according to your request from any port of China.

Company Introduction
JISAN is one of the largest and most professional excavator attachment manufacturer with ten years experience. Our products have been exported to many countries in the world including India,Saudi Arabia, Iran, Brazil, Australia, New Zealand, Southeast Asia, USA and France etc.
With advanced imported CNC Center and strict quality control management, our products have been approved by ISO, CE authority.
Concrete Equipment Hydraulic Shear Attachments for 15ton Excavators Zx150

Our Service
1. 7Days*24Hours after-sales service by email and phone
2. Your inquiry will be replied in 24 hours during workdays
3. Our customer-oriented sales and technical team are always at your service
4. OEM Service available

5. Warranty: 6 months warranty for hydraulic shear, beyond the warranty period, all spare parts offered to you with our cost price.
Concrete Equipment Hydraulic Shear Attachments for 15ton Excavators Zx150

Contact Information
If you have any questions, please contact me by below ways:
Mr. Scott Ning
Mobile: 0086-18615951533 
Website: www.jisanbr.net

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Scott Ning
Director
*From:
To: Mr. Scott Ning
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now