Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Jisan Heavy Industry Ltd.

Pile Hammer, Pile Driver, Vibratory Hammers manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 20 Ton Pile Driver Hammer and Hydraulic Vibratory Pile Hammer, Box Type Hydraulic Breaker for 30-40 Ton Excavator, Hyundai R200 Hydraulic Rotating Wood Grapple and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Clamp Bucket 20 Ton Pile Driver Hammer and Hydraulic Vibratory Pile Hammer

20 Ton Pile Driver Hammer and Hydraulic Vibratory Pile Hammer

FOB Price: US $23,500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $23,500/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 500 PCS/Month
Transport Package: Export Standard Packing with Wooden Case
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: DLKP2000 pile drive
  • Pressure Pile Driver Type: Hydraulic Pile Driver
  • Power Source: Gasoline
  • Noise: Without Noise
  • Condition: New
  • Suitable: 20-30 Ton
  • Specification: CE
  • HS Code: 84314999
  • Type: Vibration Piling Machine
  • Pile Hammer Type: Hydraulic Hammer
  • Motor Power: 55kw
  • Certification: CE
  • Application: Pile Sheet Piles, I-Steel Piles, Cylinder Piles
  • Trademark: DLK
  • Origin: Yantai, Shandong
Product Description

Product Description
1. Suitable for different soil condition.
2. Powerful, Reliable, Versatility
3. High productivity & efficiency
4. Less environmental affection

DLK series vibro  hammers are suitable for foundation engineering.   It can be used to drive steel piles, piles or other elements into soil by vertical vibrations, the adjacent soil particles are put into motion and thus the soil is "loosened", the dynamic weight of the hammer will drive the elements into the soil.
DLK series pile driver can hammer different type of I-steel piles, Cement pile, concrete sheet pile and many others

we are chins wholesaler, main components of vibro  hammer includes:

-main body
-goose neck
- Hydraulic Rotator
-gearbox
- Hydraulic sheet pile clamp


We have many models of clamps and vice arms for your selection.

Key parameters of vibro  hammer


Model
UnitDLKP28DLKP38DLKP645DLKP850DLKP955DLKP1270
Suitable excavatorset12-15T20-22T25-30T24-3635-4040-45
Eccentric momentkgm3.3568912
Max. Centrifugal forcekn280380450500619700
Max. Frequencyrpm280028002500250025002300
Max. Amplitude(without clamp)mm111417.51524.517
Max. Amplitude(with clamp)mm8.51013111713.5
Max. Line-pullkn120120120120150180
Max. Hydraulic powerkw48718383150184
Mar. Operating pressurebar350350350350350350
Max. Oil flowl/min110170200200200300
Dynamic weight(without clamp)kg5765525907007401145
Dynamic weight(with clamp)kg750840880104011601725
Clamp forcekn3505005005005001000
Total weight with clampkg108013321470149016902760
Transportation weightkg113014121520154017402860


DLK series vibro  hammer will fit every Excavator made today : PC270 ,DOOSAN,VOLVO,CAT,SNAY ,HYUNDAI R ,BOBCAT,CAT PALLET ,VOLVO ,KOBELCO ,KATO ,KUBOTA ,JCB,CASE ,GEHL ,ZOOMLION,YUCHAI,LG etc.

The packaging and shipping
The stander set of pile hammer include:
- The body of pile driver
- Goose neck (vice arm)
- Clamp;
- Accessories.
- The pile diver will be packed by plywood pallet or case
-The pile diver Will be dispatched within 5 workdays after order

Our service
-Limited one year warranty of rock breaker
-One-stop service


 
Contact way
 
If you are interested in our products, please feel free to contact me.
Ms. Coffee
Mobile: 0086-13964589686
Website: www.jisanbr.net
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Scott Ning
Director
*From:
To: Mr. Scott Ning
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now