Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Jisan Heavy Industry Ltd.

Excavator Breaker, Box Type Breaker, Excavator Hammer manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Side Type Hydraulic Breaker, Excavator Breaker Fits to 19-26 Tons, Excavator Hydraulic Vibrating Plate Compactor for Hyundai Excavator (DLKC08), Box Type Hydraulic Breaker for 30-40 Ton Excavator and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Hydraulic Breaker Side Type Hydraulic Breaker, Excavator Breaker Fits to 19-26 Tons

Side Type Hydraulic Breaker, Excavator Breaker Fits to 19-26 Tons

FOB Price: US $5,100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Set
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Set US $5,100/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 500sets/Month
Transport Package: Pallet / Wooden CAS
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: JSB1600s
  • Application: Excavator
  • Condition: New
  • Delivery Time: 5 Days After Order
  • Weight: 1700 Kg
  • Suitable Excavator: 19-26ton
  • Specification: ISO9001: 200
  • HS Code: 84122100
  • Type: Pistons
  • Certification: ISO9001: 2000
  • Color: Optional Yellow , Red
  • Impact Rate: 120-1200bpm
  • Oen: Available for Excavator Breaker
  • Trademark: JSB
  • Origin: Shandong Provice China
Product Description
JSB1600s  side type excavator breaker is compatible with various brand of excavators in 19-26 tons including: DOOSAN, KOMATSU, CAT, SNAY, HYUNDAI R, CAT PALLET, Volvo, KOBELCO, KATO, KUBOTA, JCB, CASE, GEHLetc.

The JSB1600 side type excavator breaker Features:

A. Incorporate much leading edge technology in hydraulic rock breaker. (Lower oil consumption, leading heat treatment, lower noise, long lifespan etc)
B. Suitable with a wide range of excavator.
C. Versatile application including rock broken, paving road, building demolition etc.
D. Top type breaker is applied to special operation that in large elevation angle.
E. Box type breaker namely silent breaker, which is sued in special project that noise is limited.
F. One-stop service.
G. Easy use and easy maintenance.

We also have box  type breaker, top type breaker for your slection

The specification show you as follows for your reference.
                         THE SPECIFICATIONS OF SIDE TYPE BREAKER
Item\ModelUnitJSB100SJSB200SJSB400SJSB400SJSB600SJSB800SJSB900S
Suitable Excavatorton0.8-2.01.2-3.02.0-403.0-5.54.0-7.07.0-14.011.0-16.0
Chisel  Diametermm40455368/707585100
Total    Weightkg7080165254264486853
Overall  Lengthmm920110011901347152819202260
Operating Pressurekg/cm 290-12090-12090-120110-140110-160120-170150-170
Required Oil FlowL/min15-2515-2525-5025-4530-4545-8580-120
Impact ratebpm800-1400700-1200600-1100500-900500-800400-700400-700
Hose Diameterinch1/21/21/21/21/23/43/4


                         THE SPECIFICATIONS OF SIDE TYPE BREAKER
Item\ModelUnitJSB1200SJSB1600SJSB1900SJSB2800SJSB3500SJSB4500SJSB5000S
Suitable Excavatorton15-1819-2619-2627-3828-4036-4540-55
Chisel  Diametermm1201350140150155165175
Total    Weightkg1300167918982455265037533910
Overall  Lengthmm2530269528102895315233103400
Operating Pressurekg/cm 2150-170160-180160-180160-180160-180160-180160-180
Required Oil FlowL/min90-120120-160130-170150-190170-220200-300210-290
Impact ratebpm400-700400-700400-600350-500250-400250-350200-350
Hose Diameterinch11111 . 251 . 251 . 25
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Scott Ning
Director
*From:
To: Mr. Scott Ning
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now