Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Jisan Heavy Industry Ltd.

Demolition Hydraulic Hammer, Hydraulic Hammer, Excavator Hammer manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Silent Type Excavator Demolition Hydraulic Hammer Breaker for 20tons Carrier, Box Type Hydraulic Breaker for 30-40 Ton Excavator, Sumitomo Sh210 20 Ton Excavator Hydraulic Quick Hitch and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Hydraulic Breaker Silent Type Excavator Demolition Hydraulic Hammer Breaker for 20tons Carrier

Silent Type Excavator Demolition Hydraulic Hammer Breaker for 20tons Carrier

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $1/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 500 Pieces/Month
Transport Package: Standard Package: Polywood Case
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: JSB1600
  • Application: Excavator
  • Condition: New
  • Chisel Diameter: 135mm
  • Working Pressure: 160-180kg/Cm2
  • Impluse Rate: 350-500bpm
  • H.S Code: 84122100
  • Color: Yellow, Black and as Per Customer
  • Specification: ISO 9001, ISO14000, CE
  • HS Code: 84122100
  • Type: Breaker
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001: 2000, SGS
  • Suitable Carrier: 19-26tons of Excavator
  • Weight: 1670kgs
  • Working Flow: 120-180L/Min
  • Hose Diameter: 1 Inch
  • Usage: Demolition, Broken
  • Trademark: Jisan
  • Origin: Shandong China
Product Description
Silent type excavator demolition hydraulic hammer breaker for 20tons carrier
Hydraulic rock breaker
Hydraulic hammer breaker
Hydraulic 19-26 tons breaker

Box silent type hydraulic hammer breaker


Specifications
 
1. original manufacture 
2. durable 
3. suprior quality 
4. competitive price 
5. versatility 

 
Overall weight: 1670kgs
Operating pressure:160-180kg/cm2
Required oil flow: 120-180L/min
Impact frequency:350-500Bpm
Fit for 18-26tons of excavator for all of brands, such as Doosan, Hyundai, Komatsu, Hitachi, CAT, Volvo, Kobelco, Kato, Sumitomo, Sany, Lovol etc.


Package and Shipment
1. Polywood case
2. Two chisels, a netrogen device with a netrogen bottle, a gauge, all hoses and a maintenance tool box with all necessary tools.
3. Loading from any port of China.


Our services
1. High qualified engineer and designer
2. High standard QC system
3. Professional processor


Products Photos
Silent Type Excavator Demolition Hydraulic Hammer Breaker for 20tons Carrier

Silent Type Excavator Demolition Hydraulic Hammer Breaker for 20tons Carrier
Silent Type Excavator Demolition Hydraulic Hammer Breaker for 20tons Carrier
Item / ModelUnitJSB1600TJSB1900TJSB2800TJSB3500TJSB4500T
Suitable ExcavatorTon19-2619-2627-3828-4030-45
Chisel DiameterMm135140150155165
Hose DiameterInch1111.251.25
Total WeightKg16651871242026203920
Overall LengthMm27102860295032803330
Operating PressureKg/cm2160-180160-180160-180160-180160-180
Required Oil FlowL/min120-160130-170150-190170-220200-300
Impact RateBpm400-700400-600350-500250-400250-350
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Scott Ning
Director
*From:
To: Mr. Scott Ning
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now