Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Jisan Heavy Industry Ltd.

Hydraulic Rock Breaker, Hydraulic Breaker, China Made manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Jsb Brands Hydraulic Rock Breaker, Hydraulic Breaker Chisel 155mm for Jcb Excavator, Excavator Hydraulic Vibrating Plate Compactor for Hyundai Excavator (DLKC08), Box Type Hydraulic Breaker for 30-40 Ton Excavator and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Hydraulic Breaker Jsb Brands Hydraulic Rock Breaker, Hydraulic Breaker Chisel 155mm for Jcb Excavator

Jsb Brands Hydraulic Rock Breaker, Hydraulic Breaker Chisel 155mm for Jcb Excavator

FOB Price: US $8,800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Set
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Set US $8,800/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 500sets/Month
Transport Package: Standard Export Package with All Hoses and Tools
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: JSB3500S
  • Application: Excavator
  • Condition: New
  • Impact Rate: 200 Bpm
  • Required Flux: 15-300 L/Min
  • Delivery Time: 5 Days After Order
  • Specification: ISO9001: 2000
  • HS Code: 84122100
  • Type: Pistons
  • Certification: ISO9001: 2000
  • Rod Diameter: 155 mm
  • Hose Diameter: 1.25 Inch
  • Color: Yellow Black Optional
  • Trademark: JSB
  • Origin: Shandong Provice China
Product Description
JSB3500S  breakers are compatible with various brand of excavators include: DOOSAN, KOMATSU, CAT, SNAY, HYUNDAI R, BOBCAT, CAT PALLET, Volvo, KOBELCO, KATO, KUBOTA, JCB, CASE, GEHL, ZOOMLION, YUCHAI, LG etc.

We have side type breaker, top type breaker and box(silent) type breaker for your choice.

Features:
-less noise
-well heat-treated tool
-piston features powerful impact force and longer stroke
-accumulator less stress to hydraulic components as absorbing pressure fluctuation
-main valve internal control valve system is more efficient by 10% to 15% than other breaker's valve, stays cooler and makes the breaker quick and harder-hitting
-Cushion damper absorbs repercussion from hammering and increases carrier endurance
-wide chisel pin safe from abnormal wearing

Please visit our website: (http://jisanbr.net)
JISAN HEAVY INDUSTARY
JISAN is modernized excavator attachment manufacturer. We are specialized in R&D, production and sale a wide range of excavator front-end attachments such as hydraulic grapple, hydraulic hammer, quick hitch, hydraulic grab bucket, hydraulic compactor, ripper, hydraulic breaker etc. As an original manufacturer, we are able to offer you an attractive price and high quality products.
Our products are widely used for earthmoving, building demolition, mining, paving road, landscape planting, scrap, dispose waste, sub grade compaction etc.
JISAN HEAVY INDUSTARY is striding toward the world first-class enterprise. We are looking forward to establish closed business relation with you on the multiple benefits basic.

The parameters show you as follows.
Please contact me freely for further information.

Hydraulic breaker
Hydraulic breaker/hydraulic breaker chisel/hydraulic rock breaker/hydraulic breaker price/hydraulic breaker hammer/hydraulic rock breaker prices / hydraulic stone breaker/excavator hydraulic breaker/hydraulic circuit breaker/hydraulic breaker for mini excavator/rammer hydraulic breaker/hydraulic concrete breaker / msb hydraulic breaker /msb hydraulic hammer breaker/hydraulic bead breaker/demo hydraulic breaker/ jcb excavator


                                                THE SPECIFICATIONS OF SIDE TYPE BREAKER
Item\ModelUnitJSB1200SJSB1600SJSB1900SJSB2800SJSB3500SJSB4500SJSB5000S
Suitable Excavatorton15-1819-2619-2627-3828-4036-4540-55
Chisel  Diametermm1201350140150155165175
Total    Weightkg1300167918982455265037533910
Overall  Lengthmm2530269528102895315233103400
Operating Pressurekg/cm 2150-170160-180160-180160-180160-180160-180160-180
Required Oil FlowL/min90-120120-160130-170150-190170-220200-300210-290
Impact ratebpm400-700400-700400-600350-500250-400250-350200-350
Hose Diameterinch11111 . 251 . 251 . 25
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Scott Ning
Director
*From:
To: Mr. Scott Ning
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now