Gold Member Since 2014
Audited Supplier
Jisan Heavy Industry Ltd.

Hydraulic Quick Hitch, Hydraulic Quick Coupler, Excavator Quick Hitch manufacturer / supplier in China, offering High Quality Excavator Quick Coupler Hitch for 30tons Excavator, Box Type Hydraulic Breaker for 30-40 Ton Excavator, Sumitomo Sh210 20 Ton Excavator Hydraulic Quick Hitch and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Hydraulic Quick Hitch High Quality Excavator Quick Coupler Hitch for 30tons Excavator

High Quality Excavator Quick Coupler Hitch for 30tons Excavator

FOB Price: US $4,700 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $4,700/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 500 Pieces/Month
Transport Package: Standard Package: Polywood Case
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Paypal, Money Gram, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: DLK90
  • Application: Excavator
  • Condition: New
  • Pin to Pin Centre Distance: 473-540mm
  • Pin Diameter: 80-90mm
  • Required Oil Flow: 10-20L/Min
  • Feature: Easy to Install for All of Attachment to Excavator
  • Usage: Excavator Attachment Coupler
  • Specification: 1-50tons
  • HS Code: 84314999
  • Type: Quick Coupler
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001: 2000
  • Suitable Excavator Weight: 23-30tons
  • Forearm Open Width: 375-411mm
  • Working Pressure: 40-380kg/Cm2
  • Color: Yellow, Red, Black or as Per Customer
  • H.S Code: 84314999
  • Trademark: DLK
  • Origin: Shandong China
Product Description
High quality excavator quick coupler hitch for 30tons excavatorAdvantage:

1. durable
2. easy operation
3. versatility
4. competitive price

Quick hitch  coupler DLK110 specification:

1. Suitable excavator 33-45 tons
2. Pin diameter 90-120Mm
3. Pin to pin centre distance 550-620Mm
4 Forearm open width 416-469Mm

Packaging and shipping:

1. Polywood case
2. Loading port : Qingdao or any port of China

Our Services:
1. Professional design engineer team
2. Professional processing system
3. High level quality control system

Item / Model
UnitDLK MINIDLK45
 
DLK50
DLK55
DLK60
DLK65
DLK70
DLK80
DLK90DLK100
DLK110
Suitable Excavatorton1.5-44-75-89-1917-2323-3033-45
Pin Diametermm25-4045-505050-7070-8080-9090-120
Pin to Pin Center Distancemm80-150230-270290-360380-420460-480473-540550-620
Forearm Open Widthmm80-140155-170180-200232-315306-340375-411416-469
Weightkg2550-6080120-130280-290420-430450-580
Required Oil Flowl/min10-2010-2010-2010-2010-2010-2010-20
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Scott Ning
Director
*From:
To: Mr. Scott Ning
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now